• Pupillen E2 Zaal

  • Teamsponsor

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Hal
    donderdag 17.00 - 18.00 uur Houtmoune
  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Kaldeway, Marije
    Kramer, Bonnie
    Kuipers, Mare Akke
    Vries, Thijs de
    Wijma, Sibrand
  • Technische Staf

    NaamFoto
    Attema, Aletta
    Bijstra, Demi
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Flamingo's E2 (ZE E-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLPT
    1De Pein E114120224
    2DOW E114102222
    3TFS E11491419
    4Rodenburg E11473417
    5Flamingo's E21455415
    6Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E51430116
    7De Granaet E31421115
    8Boelenslaan E21420124
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Fotoalbum