• Aspiranten B1 Zaal

  • Teamsponsor

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Hal
    dinsdag 16.30-17.30 uur Houtmoune
    vrijdag 16.30-17.30 uur Houtmoune
  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Hoekstra, Frouwkje
    Klijnstra, Vera
    Schat, Marije
    Witteveen, Jan
  • Technische Staf

    NaamFoto
    Postma, Marrit
    Visser, Martein
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    1 feb.16:30De Granaet B2 - Flamingo's B1Tolhuispark (zaal)DOKKUM
    8 feb.16:00Flamingo's B1 - Wêz Handich/DOW B1De HoutmouneBUITENPOST
    29 feb.11:40Invicta/Frigro B1 - Flamingo's B1Van der BijhalKOLLUM
    14 mrt.13:10DTS (S) B1 - Flamingo's B1SurventohalSURHUISTERVEEN
    21 mrt.15:00Flamingo's B1 - Harkema B1De HoutmouneBUITENPOST
    28 mrt.14:50Rodenburg/OWK/Sparta (Ze) B1 - Flamingo's B1RodenburghalLEEK
  • Poulestanden Flamingo's B1 (ZB B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Flamingo's B166003112
    2DTS (S) B16402-78
    3De Granaet B26312-47
    4Rodenburg/OWK/Sparta (Ze) B1622246
    5Harkema B1630366
    6Wêz Handich/DOW B16105-202
    7Invicta/Frigro B16015-101
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    2020-01-25 00:00:00.00Flamingo's B1 - Rodenburg/OWK/Sparta (Ze) B110 - 9
    2020-01-18 00:00:00.00Harkema B1 - Flamingo's B110 - 18
    2020-01-11 00:00:00.00Wêz Handich/DOW B1 - Flamingo's B18 - 15
    2019-12-21 00:00:00.00Flamingo's B1 - Invicta/Frigro B112 - 11
    2019-12-07 00:00:00.00Flamingo's B1 - DTS (S) B115 - 9
    2019-11-23 00:00:00.00Flamingo's B1 - De Granaet B216 - 8
  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Fotoalbum