• Aspiranten B1 Zaal

  • Teamsponsor

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Hal
    dinsdag 16.30-17.30 uur Houtmoune
    vrijdag 16.30-17.30 uur Houtmoune
  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Bosma, Madelief
    Hoekstra, Frouwkje
    Hoekstra, Thea
    Jong, Juliet de
    Klijnstra, Vera
    Meer, Danniek de
    Plantinga, Dita
    Schat, Marije
    Stellema, Elsa
    Turkstra, Tessa
    Wijma, Silke
    Witteveen, Jan
    Woertink, Jorren
    Zijlstra, Natascha
  • Technische Staf

    NaamFoto
    Postma, Marrit
    Visser, Martein
  • Programma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdAccommodatiePlaatsDetails
    21 dec.14:00Flamingo's B1 - Invicta/Frigro B1De HoutmouneBUITENPOST
    11 jan.18:00Wêz Handich/DOW B1 - Flamingo's B1DûnoardHOUTIGEHAGE
    18 jan.13:00Harkema B1 - Flamingo's B1De FugelkampHARKEMA
    25 jan.16:00Flamingo's B1 - Rodenburg/OWK/Sparta (Ze) B1De HoutmouneBUITENPOST
    1 feb.16:30De Granaet B2 - Flamingo's B1Tolhuispark (zaal)DOKKUM
    8 feb.16:00Flamingo's B1 - Wêz Handich/DOW B1De HoutmouneBUITENPOST
    29 feb.11:40Invicta/Frigro B1 - Flamingo's B1Van der BijhalKOLLUM
    14 mrt.13:10DTS (S) B1 - Flamingo's B1SurventohalSURHUISTERVEEN
  • Poulestanden Flamingo's B1 (ZB B-jeugd)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1Flamingo's B12200144
    2Harkema B13201134
    3Rodenburg/OWK/Sparta (Ze) B1211013
    4DTS (S) B13102-112
    5De Granaet B22101-62
    6Wêz Handich/DOW B13102-52
    7Invicta/Frigro B13012-61
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslag
    2019-12-07 00:00:00.00Flamingo's B1 - DTS (S) B115 - 9
    2019-11-23 00:00:00.00Flamingo's B1 - De Granaet B216 - 8
  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Fotoalbum