• Senioren 2 Veld

  • Teamsponsor

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    maandag 20.00 - 21.30 uur De Swadde
    woensdag 20.00 - 21.30 uur De Swadde
    vrijdag 19.00 - 20.30 uur De Swadde
  • Team indeling

    Naam
    Baas, Thea
    Haan, Daniëlle de
    Hamstra, Tjerk
    Hermsen, Serena
    Meer, Amarins van der
    Pilat, Herman
    Visser, Martein
    Zuidhoorn, Reinder
  • Technische Staf

    NaamFoto
    Gorter, Gerjan
    Schat, Roelof
    Sijtsma, Ruben
    Tamminga, Jelmer
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestanden Flamingo's 2 (Reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLDoelsaldoPT
    1De Wâlden 455003110
    2Heerenveen 36402248
    3Hoogkerk/Schelwald Optiek 2640278
    4De Granaet 25311347
    5Drachten/Van der Wiel 46213-75
    6Flamingo's 2612344
    7Harich 26204-294
    8CSL 36006-640
  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Pouleuitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Fotoalbum